34ème Open d'èchecs Victor Syre ISSY 2011 |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2554 F |
Sen |
AZE |
CVL |
Pion du Roi - Lèves |
2 |
m |
ROSER Kevin |
2436 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
3 |
m |
MONROY Charles |
2428 F |
Sen |
FRA |
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
4 |
m |
BIJAOUI Manuel |
2392 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
5 |
m |
KARIM Ismael |
2389 F |
Sen |
MAR |
CAZ |
Grasse Echecs |
6 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2369 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
7 |
m |
BERNARD Christophe |
2349 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
8 |
m |
PAYEN Arnaud |
2346 F |
Sen |
FRA |
HNO |
Orcher la Tour |
9 |
m |
SIMON Olivier |
2342 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
10 |
f |
COTONNEC Melkior |
2318 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
11 |
|
RABINEAU Clement |
2295 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
12 |
|
RUSEV Rosen Yordanov |
2288 F |
Sen |
BUL |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
13 |
|
DAURELLE Herve |
2273 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
14 |
|
LAVABRE Fabien |
2227 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
15 |
|
LEMPEREUR Frederic |
2224 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le grand Echiquier |
16 |
|
LEBRUN Xavier |
2221 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
17 |
|
WUNDERMAN Xavier |
2213 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
18 |
|
KELLER Christophe |
2190 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
19 |
|
EDEN James |
2177 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
20 |
|
KIRSZENBERG Marc |
2176 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
21 |
|
COME Alexandre |
2174 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
22 |
|
COURRIER Arnaud |
2147 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
23 |
|
MILANOVIC Dino |
2141 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
24 |
|
KAMBRATH Yannick |
2132 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
25 |
|
SCHMIDT Ralf |
2126 F |
Sen |
GER |
|
|
26 |
|
LIARD Thibaud |
2125 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
27 |
|
CHANDESRIS Ludovic |
2118 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
28 |
|
AVELINE Philippe |
2102 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
29 |
|
RALLE Pierre |
2093 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
30 |
|
GRAVIER Laurent |
2086 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
31 |
|
VERON Cyprien |
2069 F |
Sen |
FRA |
BNO |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
32 |
|
JOSLIN Jerome |
2058 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
33 |
|
LODE Peter |
2057 F |
Sen |
NED |
|
|
34 |
|
HUBERT Raphael |
2048 F |
Jun |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
35 |
|
MASSIP Julien |
2042 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
36 |
|
FAVRE Mathieu |
2042 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
37 |
|
SMATI Reda |
2041 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
38 |
|
METRAL Jean-Paul |
2039 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
39 |
|
AUVRAY Simon |
2034 F |
Jun |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
40 |
|
BUCAILLE Guy |
2029 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
41 |
|
VAYSSE Gerard |
2022 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
42 |
|
DURAND Victor |
2015 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
43 |
|
HUCHET Francois |
2004 F |
Sen |
FRA |
MPY |
C.E. Ramonville |
44 |
|
ZILIOTTO Thierry |
2002 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
45 |
|
TREGUER Pierig |
2002 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
46 |
|
WALINGA Eric Jan |
1999 F |
Sen |
NED |
|
|
47 |
|
DUFFAU Pascal |
1995 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
48 |
|
MONDON Fabrice |
1995 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
49 |
|
DEBEHAIGNE Benoit |
1994 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
50 |
|
HUGUET Etienne |
1990 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
51 |
|
MASSIMI Pierre |
1973 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Bagneux |
52 |
|
MIMIETTE Mickael |
1961 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
53 |
|
ACCO David |
1955 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet |
54 |
|
GIRAULT Christian |
1937 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
55 |
ff |
DACALOR Aurelie |
1935 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
56 |
|
MALOUCH Naceur |
1934 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
57 |
|
CASTILLON Lionel |
1931 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
58 |
|
FOURNIER Dimitri |
1925 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
59 |
|
ANDRIEU Philippe |
1922 F |
Vet |
FRA |
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
60 |
|
HOEKSTRA Carl |
1922 F |
Sen |
NED |
|
|
61 |
|
BIHI Mehdi |
1914 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
62 |
|
GRIGORIAN Roudolph |
1914 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
63 |
|
COLLETTE Gilles |
1913 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet |
64 |
|
GOMES Frederic |
1910 N |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
65 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert |
1905 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
66 |
|
KVASHYNA Tetyana |
1905 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
67 |
|
DEVAUX Nicolas |
1905 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
68 |
|
LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles |
1904 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
69 |
|
ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel |
1903 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
70 |
|
FONTAINE Olivier |
1903 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
71 |
|
FERRE Sebastien |
1903 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
72 |
|
LECLERC Arnaud |
1902 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
73 |
|
WEIL Dany |
1902 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
74 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean |
1898 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
75 |
|
BATAILLE Bruno |
1890 N |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
A.C.S. Dettwiller |
76 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Adrien |
1884 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
77 |
|
MOLET Asher |
1882 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Picpus echecs |
78 |
|
MARCELIN Philippe |
1877 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
79 |
|
LAM-ROQUES Kalvin |
1876 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
80 |
|
BOYER Jean-Francois |
1875 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
81 |
|
ZAKY Tamir |
1871 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
82 |
|
ARBY Timothee |
1861 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
83 |
|
BARBELENET Frederic |
1860 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
84 |
|
DJUKIC Victor |
1860 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
85 |
|
DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre |
1849 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
86 |
|
SMADJA Alexandre |
1848 F |
Sen |
FRA |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
87 |
|
SALARD Alexandre |
1848 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
88 |
|
TOUATI Bruno |
1846 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
89 |
|
GATTUSO Christophe |
1844 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
90 |
|
DUMAS Charles |
1839 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
91 |
|
DANZANVILLIERS Patrice |
1836 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
92 |
|
HOUDAYER Jerome |
1831 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
93 |
|
BACON Jean-Pierre |
1829 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
94 |
|
DE LUSSAC Maxence |
1828 F |
Cad |
FRA |
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
95 |
|
THOUE Jean-Claude |
1827 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
96 |
|
MKHITARIAN Aram |
1825 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
97 |
|
GAEREMYNCK Sylvain |
1820 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
98 |
|
HELLIN Stephan |
1813 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C.A. Ermont |
99 |
|
JANGWA Valentin |
1812 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
100 |
|
HIRSCHMANN Georges |
1811 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
101 |
|
BOUNYA Myriam |
1810 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
102 |
|
HAJAGE Michael |
1804 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
103 |
|
JORET Philippe |
1803 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
104 |
|
VEYS Vincent |
1797 F |
Ben |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
105 |
|
LE BRIS Louis |
1794 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
106 |
|
STARK Gabriel |
1785 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
107 |
|
HERRMANN Christophe |
1777 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
108 |
|
BOUNEHAS Halim |
1772 F |
Vet |
ALG |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
109 |
|
SLAVKOVIC Vitomir |
1770 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
110 |
|
FAROUZ Pierre |
1764 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
111 |
|
FREUND Jeremie |
1760 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
112 |
|
BAUDIN Vincent |
1757 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Picpus echecs |
113 |
|
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude |
1756 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
114 |
|
VLAHOVIC Dimitri |
1755 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
115 |
|
BONNET Christophe |
1751 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
116 |
|
ENGEL Gerard |
1749 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
117 |
|
DEMANGE Jean |
1732 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
118 |
|
VUDDAMALAY Milan |
1729 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
119 |
|
CELERIER Eric |
1725 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
120 |
|
CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc |
1720 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
121 |
|
WAGNER Jean-Philippe |
1718 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Thorigny CLT Section Echecs |
122 |
|
LECLAND Elodie |
1715 F |
Min |
FRA |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
123 |
|
COURTHIAL Bernard |
1714 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
124 |
|
AUVRAY Honorine |
1713 F |
Ben |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
125 |
|
TARDI Oscar |
1713 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
126 |
|
CARDOT Jerome |
1705 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
127 |
|
LEFERME Yann |
1700 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
128 |
|
GERGELE Eric |
1690 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
ASAC Ile de France |
129 |
|
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah |
1686 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
130 |
|
DE LUSSAC Estephe |
1686 F |
Min |
FRA |
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
131 |
|
EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc |
1683 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
132 |
|
DAVID Jean-Luc |
1675 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
133 |
|
JUSTE Valentin |
1671 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
134 |
|
BENHAIM Louis |
1671 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
135 |
|
GAILLET Philippe |
1670 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
136 |
|
ALBARIC Etienne |
1662 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
137 |
|
JUSTE Remy |
1661 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
138 |
|
KAMBRATH Linda |
1658 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
139 |
|
AROUS Andre |
1647 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
140 |
|
AKULYAN Lyova |
1640 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
141 |
|
FARWAGI Fouad-Pierre |
1638 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
142 |
|
BERNARD Marc-Olivier |
1636 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
143 |
|
GUIONNET Alain |
1629 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
144 |
|
ROQUE Gaetan |
1622 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
145 |
|
BARTHERE Gilles |
1618 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
146 |
|
HOUBRON Christian |
1611 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercles d'Echecs de Sartrouville |
147 |
|
ALCIDE Teddy |
1600 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
148 |
|
ZEITOUN Maxime |
1597 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
149 |
|
DESCHAMPS Bruno |
1583 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PDL |
Petit Echiquier Montois |
150 |
|
LAPCHIN Sylvie |
1581 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
151 |
|
GEORGES Thomas |
1577 F |
Pup |
FRA |
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
152 |
|
AFRAKHTEH Nahid |
1576 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
153 |
|
GACHET Michel |
1564 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
154 |
|
SU Gerard |
1555 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
155 |
|
VERKARRE Sylvie |
1555 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
156 |
|
GORKA Patrice |
1543 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
157 |
|
ZEITOUN David |
1530 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
158 |
|
DE COHEN Lisa |
1525 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
159 |
|
CORTESE Leonida |
1520 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
160 |
|
KHODJAMIRIAN Arnaud |
1519 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
161 |
|
FERRIERE Claude-Valery |
1510 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
162 |
|
ROSSET Laurent |
1508 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
163 |
|
POMMIER Eugene |
1508 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
164 |
|
MAZALTOB Gerald |
1502 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
165 |
|
NAYL Didier |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
166 |
|
PACHORO Erlinda |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
167 |
|
MONTEILS Geraldine |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
168 |
|
ROYS Nicolas |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
|
ISSY. |
169 |
|
MARSAC Hugo |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
170 |
|
MARMIER Eric |
1497 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
171 |
|
EYSSAUTIER Antoine |
1490 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
172 |
|
MIDAVAINE Pierre |
1480 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
173 |
|
CLEMENT Christian |
1472 F |
Vet |
FRA |
PDL |
Hilard Echecs |
174 |
|
DEAN Pietro |
1452 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
175 |
|
DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve |
1447 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
ASAC Ile de France |
176 |
|
LETHEUX Patrick |
1440 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
177 |
|
ASSID Jaouad |
1440 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
178 |
|
BEDA Salome |
1430 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
179 |
|
BISMUTH Yoel |
1430 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
180 |
|
CARLIER Nathan |
1426 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
181 |
|
BOROWSKI Jacques |
1423 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
182 |
|
FOULIARD Marc |
1420 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
183 |
|
FAROUZ Thomas |
1400 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
184 |
|
ETIENNE Yannick |
1382 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
185 |
|
GEORGES Lisa |
1380 N |
Pou |
FRA |
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
186 |
|
BUFFIN Jean |
1370 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
187 |
|
MAURY Anette |
1364 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
188 |
|
FOULIARD Matthieu |
1360 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
189 |
|
BEDROSSIAN Gregoire |
1340 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
190 |
|
LETHEUX Mathias |
1334 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
191 |
|
HIRSCHAUER Gaetan |
1300 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
192 |
|
PAVAN Jean-Pierre |
1298 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Renault |
193 |
|
CHKROUN Benjamin |
1290 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
194 |
|
BEAUDRON Raphael |
1290 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
195 |
|
FOULIARD Anais |
1280 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
196 |
|
HOCHENAUER Franck |
1249 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
197 |
|
DUCABLE Ambrose |
1230 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
198 |
|
FOULIARD Lisa |
1210 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
199 |
|
LAMELOISE Maxime |
1199 E |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
200 |
|
FAROUZ Antoine |
1140 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
201 |
|
SU Laure |
1130 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
202 |
|
MANET Francois |
1110 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
203 |
|
LAIGLE Corinne |
1090 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |